Borussia Mönchengladbach

Borussia Mönchengladbach - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Christofer Heimeroth36000000000
35Moritz Nicolas20000000000
21Tobias Sippel29200000000
1Yann Sommer281400000100
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
29Mamadou Doucouré19000000000
30Nico Elvedi211500123500
28Matthias Ginter231600314100
24Tony Jantschke27414000000
25Timothée Kolodziejczak26000000000
3Reece Joel Oxford18210000000
4Jannik Vestergaard251600303300
17Oscar Wendt321601112100
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Lászlo Bénes20110000000
27Mickael Cuisance18972011100
32Vincenzo Grifo24831044000
10Thorgan Hazard241605538100
7Patrick Herrmann261173011000
23Jonas Hofmann25752000000
19Fabian Johnson30945101000
6Christoph Kramer261315101000
13Lars Stindl291602426300
5Tobias Strobl27000000000
16Ibrahima Traoré29321011000
8Denis Zakaria211613112500
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
26Raul Bobadilla30770000000
18Josip Drmic25431000100
11 Raffael3215110404000
31Ba-Muaka Simakala20000000000
20Julio César Villalba Gaona19110000100

Stand: Mittwoch, 13.12.2017, 22:36 Uhr

Darstellung: