Borussia Mönchengladbach

Borussia Mönchengladbach - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Christofer Heimeroth36000000000
35Moritz Nicolas20000000000
21Tobias Sippel29510000000
1Yann Sommer291901000100
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Louis Beyer17000000000
29Mamadou Doucouré19000000000
30Nico Elvedi212201123600
28Matthias Ginter242300426200
24Tony Jantschke27944000200
4Jannik Vestergaard252300303300
17Oscar Wendt322002112100
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Lászlo Bénes20110000000
27Mickael Cuisance1815102011100
32Vincenzo Grifo241353055000
10Thorgan Hazard2423057512100
7Patrick Herrmann271787011000
23Jonas Hofmann251284000000
19Fabian Johnson30945101000
6Christoph Kramer271817101100
13Lars Stindl292303426400
5Tobias Strobl27000000000
16Ibrahima Traoré29321011000
8Denis Zakaria212215112700
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
26Raul Bobadilla30981000100
18Josip Drmic25651000100
11 Raffael3219311718000
31Ba-Muaka Simakala21000000000
20Julio César Villalba Gaona19110000100
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrTimothée Kolodziejczak26000000000
AbwehrReece Joel OxfordWest Ham United19411000100

Stand: Freitag, 23.02.2018, 22:27 Uhr

Darstellung: