Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Bernd Leno251500000100
36Niklas Lomb24000000000
28Ramazan Özcan33000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Sven Bender281302202000
16Tin Jedvaj22000000000
3Panagiotis Retsos191132022200
4Jonathan Tah211410022100
18 Wendell241301145501
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Atakan Akkaynak18000000000
20Charles Mariano Aranguiz281204123200
9Leon Bailey201233448100
15Julian Baumgartlinger29841000100
38Karim Bellarabi271153101100
8Lars Bender281003224200
10Julian Brandt211537325000
37Marlon Frey21000000000
29Kai Havertz181231134300
39Benjamin Henrichs20941000001
21Dominik Kohr231344101500
2André Ramalho25220000000
30Sam Schreck18000000000
22Vladlen Yurchenko23000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Lucas Alario25723213300
11Stefan Kießling33330000000
14Admir Mehmedi26924123200
17Joel Pohjanpalo23440101000
31Kevin Volland2515069110100

Stand: Dienstag, 12.12.2017, 22:37 Uhr

Darstellung: