Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Bernd Leno252300000100
36Niklas Lomb24000000000
28Ramazan Özcan33000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Sven Bender282103202000
16Tin Jedvaj22100000000
3Panagiotis Retsos191642033400
4Jonathan Tah222110022100
18 Wendell241803246501
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Atakan Akkaynak19000000000
20Charles Mariano Aranguiz281604123300
9Leon Bailey2020559615200
15Julian Baumgartlinger301353101100
38Karim Bellarabi271655112200
8Lars Bender281516235300
10Julian Brandt2123513448000
37Marlon Frey21000000000
29Kai Havertz181962268300
39Benjamin Henrichs201782011001
21Dominik Kohr242067101700
30Sam Schreck19000000000
22Vladlen Yurchenko24000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Lucas Alario251543538300
11Stefan Kießling34330000000
17Joel Pohjanpalo23660101000
31Kevin Volland25221710111200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldAndré RamalhoRed Bull Salzburg26330000000

Stand: Montag, 19.02.2018, 22:51 Uhr

Darstellung: