1. FC Köln

1. FC Köln - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Timo Horn241600000000
18Thomas Kessler31000000000
35Sven Müller21000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
29Tim Handwerker19871011000
14Jonas Hector27300000100
3Dominique Heintz241200101100
23Jannes Horn20711000000
24Lukas Klünter211433101300
27Filip Kusic21110000000
5Dominic Maroh30601000000
22Jorge Mere20511000100
16Pawel Olkowski27500000100
25Joao Ricardo Pereira Queiros19000000000
34Konstantin Rausch271203011300
4Frederik Sörensen251533112500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
21Leonardo Bittencourt231214000300
17Christian Clemens26440000000
26Chris Führich19110000000
6Marco Höger28522000000
8Milos Jojic251565011200
33Matthias Lehmann341505000200
38Nikolas Nartey17110000000
7Marcel Risse27412000000
20Salih Özcan191103011200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Jhon Cordoba24803000100
19Sehrou Guirassy211251415200
13Yuya Osako271315101110
Claudio Pizarro39430000000
11Simon Zoller26924000200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
SturmArtjoms Rudnevs29000000000

Stand: Freitag, 15.12.2017, 22:29 Uhr

Darstellung: