1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Oliver Baumann271700000000
36Gregor Kobel20000000000
33Alexander Stolz34000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
25Kevin Akpoguma22830011000
4Ermin Bicakcic27200000100
24Justin Hoogma19000000000
21Benjamin Hübner281301112500
3Pavel Kaderabek251222022300
38Stefan Posch20903000300
16Nico Schulz241370000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Nadiem Amiri211427224100
10Kerem Demirbay241432213300
32Dennis Geiger191316202500
29Serge Gnabry22825213000
11Florian Grillitsch22941011100
6Havard Nordtveit27820000000
30Philipp Ochs20330011000
31Felix Passlack19211000000
8Eugen Polanski31541011000
7Lukas Rupp26925123000
22Kevin Vogt261500011600
17Steven Zuber261209022200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
37Robin Hack19101101000
27Andrej Kramaric261790246100
35Meris Skenderovic19000000000
28Ádám Szalai30540011100
19Mark Uth2616149211200
14Sandro Wagner301113426300
20Robert Zulj25000000000

Stand: Samstag, 16.12.2017, 20:25 Uhr

Darstellung: