Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Rune Almenning Jarstein331800000100
33Jonathan Klinsmann20000000000
1Thomas Kraft29000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
29Florian Baak18000000000
15Sebastian Langkamp301211000200
17Maximilian Mittelstädt20412000000
2Peter Pekarik31602011100
21Marvin Plattenhardt251800044400
4Karim Rekik231601224300
5Niklas Stark221311112200
25Jordan Torunarigha20540101001
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
6Vladimir Darida27713011100
10Ondrej Duda23716101100
7Alexander Esswein271274112000
24Genki Haraguchi26751011201
30Julius Kade18000000000
18Sinan Kurt21000000000
20Valentino Lazaro211272033100
28Fabian Lustenberger291041000000
26Arne Maier19932000000
3Per Ciljan Skjelbred301711011200
23Mitchell Weiser231703112100
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
32Palko Dardai18000000000
19Vedad Ibisevic331537426301
8Salomon Kalou321528707000
11Mathew Leckie261423415300
16Julian Schieber28000000000
27Davie Selke221142426000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldValentin StockerFC Basel28330000000

Stand: Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 20:01 Uhr

Darstellung: