Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - UCI-Weltrangliste 2015 - Fahrerwertung nach 15 von 28 Rennen

Rg NameTeamLandPkt
1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 338
2 Richie Porte Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Australien 303
3 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Norwegen 237
4 John Degenkolb Team Giant-Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Deutschland 232
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Spanien 230
6 Rui Alberto Costa Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Portugal 196
7 Michael Kwiatkowski ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Polen 195
8 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien 189
9 Geraint Thomas Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien 184
10 Rigoberto Urán ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Kolumbien 183
11 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Belgien 178
12 Julian Alaphilippe ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Frankreich 165
13 Simon Spilak Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Slowenien 163
14 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Italien 156
15 Zdenek Stybar ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Tschechien 152
16 Niki Terpstra ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Niederlande 140
17 Michael Matthews Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien 139
18 Peter Sagan Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Slowakei 136
19 Sergio Henao Montoya Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Kolumbien 130
20 Thibaut Pinot FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich 130
21 Ilnur Sakarin Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Russland 118
22 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Australien 115
23 Alberto Contador Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Spanien 114
24 Lars Boom Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Niederlande 101
25 Simon Yates Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Großbritannien 92
26 Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Niederlande 88
27 Tony Gallopin Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Frankreich 82
28 Luca Paolini Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Italien 80
29 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Australien 76
30 Jon Izaguirre Insausti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 73
31 Christopher Froome Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien 70
32 Tom Dumoulin Team Giant-Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Niederlande 70
33 Michael Albasini Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Schweiz 62
34 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Schweiz 56
35 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Tschechien 54
36 Sep Vanmarcke Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Belgien 52
37 Rubén Fernández Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 52
38 Romain Bardet Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich 52
39 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Dänemark 52
40 Niccolo Bonifazio Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien 51
41 Matteo Trentin ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Italien 50
43 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 48
44 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 48
45 Jens Keukeleire Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Belgien 46
46 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien 42
47 Fabian Cancellara Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Schweiz 41
48 Rafael Valls Ferri Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Spanien 41
49 Stijn VandenBergh ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Belgien 40
50 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien 40
51 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Südafrika 39
52 Wouter Poels Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Niederlande 36
53 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Spanien 34
54 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 32
55 Rafal Majka Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Polen 31
56 Darwin Atapuma BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Kolumbien 30
57 Yves Lampaert ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Belgien 30
58 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien 30
59 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich 23
60 Matti Breschel Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Dänemark 22
61 Luke Rowe Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien 20
62 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Kolumbien 15
63 Wilco Kelderman Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Niederlande 14
64 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien 12
65 Jack Bauer Team Cannondale-Garmin (TCG) Flagge Neuseeland 10
66 Adam Yates Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Großbritannien 10
67 Tony Martin ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Deutschland 10
68 Adriano Malori Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Italien 10
69 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 8
70 Sergej Tschernezki Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Russland 8
71 Daniel Martin Team Cannondale-Garmin (TCG) Flagge Irland 7
72 Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 7
73 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA 7
74 Tom Jelte Slagter Team Cannondale-Garmin (TCG) Flagge Niederlande 6
76 Fabio Felline Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Italien 6
77 André Greipel Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Deutschland 6
78 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Australien 6
79 Mikel Landa Meana Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Spanien 6
80 Juan José Lobato Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 6
81 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien 4
82 George Bennett Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Neuseeland 4
83 Jan Bakelants Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Belgien 4
84 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Niederlande 4
85 Arnaud Demare FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich 4
86 Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Belgien 3
87 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Italien 3
88 Thomas Danielson Team Cannondale-Garmin (TCG) Flagge USA 2
89 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien 2
90 Bart De Clercq Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 2
92 Wassili Kirjienka Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Weißrussland 2
93 Luke Durbridge Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien 2
94 Maciej Bodnar Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Polen 2
95 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien 2
96 Boris Vallee Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 2
97 Jurgen Van den Broeck Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 1
98 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 1
99 Maxime Bouet ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Frankreich 1
100 Reine Taaramae Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Estland 1
101 Nathan Haas Team Cannondale-Garmin (TCG) Flagge Australien 1
102 Maxim Belkow Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Russland 1
103 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien 1
104 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Österreich 1
105 Simon Gerrans Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien 1
106 Gianni Meersman ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Belgien 1
107 Luis Leon Sanchez Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Spanien 1
108 Rinaldo Nocentini Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Italien 1
109 Kevin Reza FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich 1
110 Filippo Pozzato Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien 1
111 Alexander Porsew Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Russland 1
112 Pawel Brutt Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Russland 1
114 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Argentinien 1
115 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien 1
116 Michael Rogers Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Australien 1
118 Samuel Dumoulin Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich 1

Stand: Montag, 04.05.2015, 07:00 Uhr