Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Tour de France 2014 - Gesamtwertung nach 21 von 21 Etappen

Rg vRg NameTeamLandH SNr
1 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien 89:59:06 41
2 Jean-Christophe Péraud Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +7:37 81
3 Thibaut Pinot FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +8:15 121
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +9:40 11
5 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA +11:24 141
6 Romain Bardet Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +11:26 82
7 Leopold König Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Tschechien +14:32 201
8 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Spanien +17:57 169
9 Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +18:11 67
10 Bauke Mollema Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +21:15 61
11 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +23:07 159
12 Fränk Schleck Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Luxemburg +25:48 161
13 Jurgen Van den Broeck Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Belgien +34:01 139
14 Juri Trofimow Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Russland +36:41 29
15 Steven Kruijswijk Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +38:15 64
16 Brice Feillu Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +43:59 211
17 Christopher Horner Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge USA +44:31 114
18 Mikel Nieve Ituralde Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Spanien +46:31 5
19 John Gadret Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Frankreich +47:30 13
20 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Estland +52:11 46
21 Ben Gastauer Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Luxemburg +58:00 85
22 Geraint Thomas Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien +59:14 8
23 Richie Porte Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Australien +1:01:08 7
24 Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Belgien +1:06:28 72
25 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +1:08:47 154
26 Michael Rogers Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Australien +1:17:53 38
27 Peter Velits BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Slowakei +1:19:38 149
28 Michael Kwiatkowski Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Polen +1:21:55 74
29 Tony Gallopin Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Frankreich +1:29:24 134
30 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +1:33:27 125
31 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien +1:36:52 175
32 Marcel Wyss IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Schweiz +1:38:27 199
33 Tom Dumoulin Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Niederlande +1:48:00 106
34 Sylvain Chavanel IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Frankreich +1:48:13 191
35 Peter Stetina BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA +1:52:36 147
36 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Dänemark +1:54:50 42
37 Giovanni Visconti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Italien +1:56:28 19
38 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Belgien +1:56:34 148
39 Nicolas Roche Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Irland +1:58:45 37
40 Bram Tankink Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +1:59:02 66
41 Jon Izaguirre Insausti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +2:00:50 16
42 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +2:08:38 151
43 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Schweiz +2:09:43 146
44 Rafal Majka Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Polen +2:17:53 34
45 Amael Moinard BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Frankreich +2:19:13 144
46 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Kroatien +2:21:18 113
47 Tony Martin Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Deutschland +2:25:35 75
48 José Serpa Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Kolumbien +2:29:06 118
49 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien +2:31:40 47
50 Paul Voß Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Deutschland +2:32:48 209
51 Rudy Molard Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +2:34:22 176
52 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Italien +2:34:54 53
53 Benjamin King Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge USA +2:41:59 95
54 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Spanien +2:45:17 21
55 Michal Golas Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Polen +2:49:03 73
56 Tom Jelte Slagter Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Niederlande +2:49:20 98
57 Jérémy Roy FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +2:49:28 128
58 Jérôme Pineau IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Frankreich +2:51:46 197
59 Mikael Cherel Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +2:52:00 83
60 Peter Sagan Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Slowakei +2:52:52 51
61 José Herrada Lopez Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +2:53:18 14
62 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +2:53:20 217
63 Markel Irizar Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Spanien +2:53:44 164
64 Adam Hansen Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Australien +2:54:18 135
65 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Japan +2:55:27 152
66 Matteo Montaguti Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Italien +2:55:47 88
67 Jens Keukeleire Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Belgien +2:56:12 186
68 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Polen +2:58:00 205
69 Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien +2:58:41 145
70 Michael Albasini Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Schweiz +3:05:51 182
71 Jan Barta Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Tschechien +3:07:18 202
72 Tiago Machado Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Portugal +3:08:03 206
73 Kevin Reza Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +3:08:12 158
74 Johan van Summeren Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Belgien +3:08:40 99
75 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Schweiz +3:12:10 192
76 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +3:14:41 126
77 Nicolas Edet Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +3:19:34 172
78 Anthony Delaplace Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +3:20:48 213
79 Lieuwe Westra Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Niederlande +3:21:04 49
80 Marco Marcato Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Italien +3:21:16 56
81 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +3:22:48 12
82 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Dänemark +3:23:41 132
83 Perrig Quémeneur Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +3:25:46 157
84 Blel Kadri Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +3:26:23 86
85 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Schweiz +3:27:52 198
86 Wassili Kirjienka Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Weißrussland +3:30:23 3
87 Nelson Oliveira Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Portugal +3:30:36 116
88 Reine Taaramae Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Estland +3:35:01 179
89 Sergio Paulinho Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Portugal +3:36:33 36
90 Samuel Dumoulin Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +3:38:04 84
91 Ruben Plaza Molina Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +3:38:27 17
92 Koen de Kort Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Niederlande +3:38:52 103
93 Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Italien +3:38:56 79
94 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Niederlande +3:39:04 78
95 Andrej Griwko Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Ukraine +3:39:28 43
96 Daniele Bennati Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Italien +3:40:46 32
97 Lars Boom Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +3:41:24 62
98 Matthew Busche Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge USA +3:41:58 162
99 Sébastien Minard Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +3:42:23 87
100 Gatis Smkulis Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Lettland +3:43:25 27
101 Gregory Rast Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Schweiz +3:43:37 165
102 Cédric Pineau FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +3:44:22 127
103 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +3:44:45 153
104 David Lopez Garcia Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Spanien +3:45:13 4
105 Sep Vanmarcke Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Belgien +3:45:54 68
106 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +3:46:12 219
107 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +3:46:35 156
108 Jens Voigt Trek Factory Racing (TFR) Flagge Deutschland +3:46:37 168
109 Julien Simon Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +3:46:56 178
110 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +3:47:16 174
111 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Belgien +3:52:39 137
112 Maciej Bodnar Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Polen +3:52:52 52
113 Simon Clarke Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +3:55:38 183
114 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +3:55:53 15
115 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +3:58:08 212
116 Roy Curvers Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Niederlande +3:58:23 102
117 Maarten Wijnants Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Belgien +4:01:09 69
118 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Italien +4:01:21 58
119 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Italien +4:01:53 39
120 Christophe Riblon Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +4:04:00 89
121 Christian Meier Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Kanada +4:05:13 187
122 Luke Durbridge Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +4:05:59 184
123 John Degenkolb Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Deutschland +4:06:42 104
124 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Portugal +4:07:34 207
125 Alexander Kristoff Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Norwegen +4:11:46 23
126 Bernhard Eisel Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Österreich +4:13:21 2
127 Alex Howes Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge USA +4:18:43 94
128 Yohann Gène Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +4:19:11 155
129 Maxim Iglinski Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan +4:22:07 45
130 Dmitri Grusdew Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan +4:22:33 44
131 Svein Tuft Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Kanada +4:22:52 188
132 Arnaud Gerard Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +4:24:15 216
133 Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +4:24:21 65
134 Michael Mörköv Tinkoff-Saxo (TCS) Flagge Dänemark +4:26:29 35
135 Kristijan Koren Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Slowenien +4:29:14 55
136 Luca Paolini Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Italien +4:29:43 24
137 Jack Bauer Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Neuseeland +4:29:57 93
138 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +4:30:52 215
139 Roger Kluge IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Deutschland +4:33:45 196
140 Sebastian Langeveld Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Niederlande +4:34:29 96
141 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Litauen +4:37:42 97
142 Mark Renshaw Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Australien +4:39:03 77
143 Mickael Delage FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +4:39:40 123
144 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Deutschland +4:40:06 208
145 Marcel Sieberg Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Deutschland +4:41:21 138
146 Albert Timmer Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Niederlande +4:42:28 108
147 Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien +4:42:48 48
148 Alessandro Petacchi Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Italien +4:44:47 76
149 André Greipel Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Deutschland +4:44:54 131
150 Romain Feillu Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +4:45:04 214
151 Benoit Jarrier Bretagne - Seche Environnement (BSE) Flagge Frankreich +4:46:28 218
152 Zakkari Dempster Team NetApp-Endura (TNE) Flagge Australien +4:46:31 204
153 Danny Pate Team Sky (SKY) Flagge USA +4:47:52 6
154 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Deutschland +4:48:40 143
155 Tom Veelers Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Niederlande +4:53:23 109
156 Adrien Petit Cofidis - Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +4:58:20 177
157 Wladimir Isaitschew Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Russland +4:58:30 22
158 William Bonnet FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +4:59:57 122
159 Arnaud Demare FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +5:00:29 124
160 Jean Marc Marino Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Frankreich +5:03:46 57
161 Marcel Kittel Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge Deutschland +5:06:27 101
162 Elia Viviani Cannondale (CAN) Flagge Italien +5:10:40 59
163 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +5:11:58 112
164 Ji Cheng Team Giant-Shimano (GIA) Flagge China +6:02:24 107

Stand: Sonntag, 27.07.2014, 19:29 Uhr