Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Tour de France 2013 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 21 Etappen

Rg NameTeamLandH SNr
1 Daryl Impey Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Südafrika 22:18:17 185
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Norwegen +0:03 2
3 Simon Gerrans Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +0:05 181
4 Michael Albasini Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Schweiz +0:05 182
5 Michael Kwiatkowski Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Polen +0:06 153
6 Sylvain Chavanel Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Frankreich +0:06 152
7 Christopher Froome Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien +0:08 1
8 Richie Porte Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Australien +0:08 6
9 Nicolas Roche Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Irland +0:14 97
10 Roman Kreuziger Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Tschechien +0:14 94
11 Alberto Contador Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Spanien +0:14 91
12 Michael Rogers Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Australien +0:14 98
13 Andrew Talansky Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge USA +0:22 178
14 Ryder Hesjedal Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Kanada +0:22 171
15 Adam Hansen Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Australien +0:22 25
16 Daniel Martin Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Irland +0:22 175
17 Thomas Danielson Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge USA +0:22 173
18 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +0:25 121
19 Rui Alberto Costa Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Portugal +0:25 124
20 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien +0:25 128
21 Andrey Amador Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Costa Rica +0:25 122
22 Prsemyslaw Niemiec Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Polen +0:30 148
23 Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Australien +0:31 31
24 Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Belgien +0:31 34
25 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA +0:31 39
26 Amaël Moinard BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Frankreich +0:31 35
27 Eduard Worganow Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Russland +0:33 109
28 Jan Bakelants Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Belgien +0:33 42
29 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Spanien +0:33 101
30 Juan Antonio Flecha Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Spanien +0:33 204
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Spanien +0:33 106
32 Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Slowakei +0:34 11
33 Maxime Monfort Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Belgien +0:34 47
34 Andy Schleck Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Luxemburg +0:34 41
35 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Spanien +0:34 49
36 Andreas Klöden Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Deutschland +0:34 46
37 Wouter Poels Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Niederlande +0:38 201
38 Bauke Mollema Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +0:42 164
39 Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +0:42 167
40 Lars Petter Nordhaug Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Norwegen +0:42 165
41 Bram Tankink Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +0:42 166
42 Thibaut Pinot FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +0:47 71
43 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +0:47 77
44 Alexandre Geniez FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +0:47 76
45 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Dänemark +1:01 63
46 Jean-Christophe Péraud Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +1:09 81
47 Romain Bardet Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +1:09 82
48 John Gadret Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +1:09 86
49 Julien Simon Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +1:15 218
50 Maxime Mederel Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +1:15 217
51 Brice Feillu Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +1:15 211
52 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +1:18 51
53 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Italien +1:18 56
54 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +1:20 59
55 Manuele Mori Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +1:21 147
56 Damiano Cunego Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +1:24 141
57 José Serpa Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Kolumbien +1:24 149
58 Christophe Le Mével Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +1:25 135
59 Daniel Navarro Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien +1:25 139
60 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +1:29 113
61 Igor Anton Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +1:29 111
62 Mikel Nieve Ituralde Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +1:29 116
63 Mikel Astarloza Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +1:29 112
64 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Italien +2:02 13
65 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +3:44 219
66 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Japan +3:47 52
67 Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Schweiz +4:37 36
68 Christophe Riblon Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +4:49 89
69 Pierrick Fédrigo FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +5:06 74
70 Jean Marc Marino Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +5:29 216
71 Juri Trofimow Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Russland +5:35 108
72 Tony Gallopin Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Frankreich +5:36 44
73 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Schweiz +5:56 38
74 Kristijan Koren Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Slowenien +6:17 15
75 Cyril Lemoine Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +6:48 215
76 Julien El Fares Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +6:53 213
77 Francesco Gavazzi Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien +7:02 65
78 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +7:52 54
79 Enrico Gasparotto Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien +8:30 64
80 Ruben Plaza Molina Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +8:30 127
81 Daniele Bennati Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Italien +8:59 92
82 Robert Gesink Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +9:08 162
83 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Italien +9:32 99
84 Pawel Brutt Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Russland +9:51 102
85 Arthur Vichot FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +10:02 79
86 Jon Izaguirre Insausti Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +10:22 114
87 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +10:31 143
88 Sergei Lagutin Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Usbekistan +10:56 206
89 Rudy Molard Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +10:57 138
90 Janez Brajkovic Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Slowenien +11:44 61
91 Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +13:03 129
92 Bart De Clercq Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Belgien +13:05 23
93 Markel Irizar Aranburu Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Spanien +13:55 45
94 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +14:05 123
95 Jérôme Coppel Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +14:08 133
96 Wassili Kirjienka Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Weißrussland +14:12 4
97 Peter Kennaugh Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien +14:36 3
98 Jens Voigt Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Deutschland +14:38 48
99 Tom Dumoulin Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Niederlande +14:52 194
100 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Italien +15:07 17
101 Gatis Smukulis Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Lettland +15:26 107
102 Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien +15:26 37
103 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA +15:27 32
104 David Millar Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Großbritannien +15:43 176
105 Christian Vandevelde Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge USA +15:43 179
106 Anthony Delaplace Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +16:14 212
107 Alberto Losada Alguacil Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Spanien +16:42 105
108 Matteo Bono Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +17:11 142
109 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun (SOJ) Flagge Frankreich +17:39 214
110 Peter Velits Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Slowakei +17:40 159
111 Tony Martin Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Deutschland +17:40 154
112 Simon Clarke Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +17:41 183
113 Elia Favilli Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +18:06 144
114 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Dänemark +18:07 22
115 Sergio Paulinho Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Portugal +18:28 96
116 Laurent Didier Radioshack Leopard (RLT) Flagge Luxemburg +18:47 43
117 Alan Marangoni Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Italien +18:49 16
118 Reine Taaramae Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Estland +18:54 131
119 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich +19:33 136
120 Simon Geschke Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Deutschland +19:53 196
121 Maarten Wynants Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Belgien +20:37 169
122 José Ivan Gutierrez Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +21:34 126
123 Lars Boom Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +21:56 161
124 Maciej Bodnar Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Polen +22:19 12
125 André Greipel Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Deutschland +22:22 24
126 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +22:38 117
127 David Lopez Garcia Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Spanien +23:11 5
128 Samuel Dumoulin Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +23:13 84
129 Kanstanzin Siuzou Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Weißrussland +23:55 7
130 Hubert Dupont Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +24:07 85
131 Alexander Kristoff Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Norwegen +24:15 103
132 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Deutschland +24:22 33
133 John Degenkolb Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Deutschland +24:28 191
134 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Niederlande +24:31 207
135 David Veilleux Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Kanada +25:33 58
136 Fabio Sabatini Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Italien +26:39 18
137 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Großbritannien +26:50 151
138 Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Belgien +27:07 156
139 Roberto Ferrari Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +27:15 145
140 Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Litauen +27:25 177
141 Gregory Henderson Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Neuseeland +27:30 26
142 Murilo Antonio Fischer FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Brasilien +27:43 75
143 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien +27:47 134
144 Brian Vandborg Cannondale Pro Cycling (CAN) Flagge Dänemark +27:50 19
145 Roy Curvers Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Niederlande +27:52 192
146 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Deutschland +27:52 195
147 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Niederlande +28:05 208
148 Marcel Sieberg Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Deutschland +28:05 28
149 Juan José Lobato del Valle Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +28:14 115
150 Matteo Trentin Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Italien +29:00 158
151 Ruben Perez Moreno Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Spanien +29:18 118
152 Jésus Hernandez Blazquez Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Spanien +29:39 93
153 Thomas De Gendt Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Belgien +30:06 203
154 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Niederlande +30:44 157
155 Jérôme Pineau Omega Pharma-Quick Step (OPQ) Flagge Frankreich +30:48 155
156 Biel Kadri Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +32:06 87
157 Jérémy Roy FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +32:09 78
158 Kevin Reza Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +33:02 57
159 Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Niederlande +33:13 163
160 Alexej Luzenko Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan +33:42 68
161 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Niederlande +34:34 205
162 Jurgen Roelandts Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Belgien +34:54 27
163 Brett Daniel Lancaster Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +35:01 186
164 Rohan Dennis Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Australien +35:10 174
165 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien +35:22 125
166 Matthew Harley Goss Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +36:08 184
167 Ian Stannard Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien +36:16 8
168 Cameron Meyer Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +36:24 187
169 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Cofidis, Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien +36:44 137
170 Sébastien Minard Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich +37:14 88
171 William Bonnet FDJ.FR (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich +37:32 72
172 Jack Bauer Garmin - Sharp (GRS) Flagge Neuseeland +38:02 172
173 Frederik Willems Lotto-Belisol (LTB) Flagge Belgien +38:43 29
174 Marcel Kittel Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Deutschland +38:44 197
175 Alexander Kutschinski Katusha Team (KAT) Flagge Weißrussland +38:45 104
176 Koen de Kort Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Niederlande +39:30 193
177 Stuart O'Grady Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Australien +39:31 188
178 Albert Timmer Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Niederlande +39:47 198
179 Svein Tuft Orica GreenEdge (OGE) Flagge Kanada +40:33 189
180 Romain Sicard Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) Flagge Frankreich +40:36 119
181 Sep Vanmarcke Belkin Pro Cycling Team (BEL) Flagge Belgien +41:40 168
182 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Niederlande +42:19 209
183 Yohann Gene Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +42:39 55
184 Adriano Malori Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien +42:40 146
185 Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil-DCM (VCD) Flagge Belgien +42:48 202
186 Geraint Thomas Sky Procycling (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien +43:03 9
187 Jérome Cousin Team Europcar (EUC) Flagge Frankreich +44:11 53
188 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Team Saxo-Tinkoff (TST) Flagge Spanien +44:37 95
189 Assan Basajew Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan +44:52 62
190 Dimitri Murawjew Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan +45:41 69
191 Tom Veelers Team Argos-Shimano (ARG) Flagge Niederlande +46:18 199

Stand: Freitag, 12.07.2013, 23:46 Uhr